Pl Bib Name Distance Affiliation Category Guntime Result
1 257 MEHMET UZUNYOL 6K FERDİ M-40 00:21:45 00:21:42
2 85 CUNEYT ADALI 6K FERDİ M-30 00:22:34 00:22:33
3 140 SERDAR BEKTAŞ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-25 00:22:57 00:22:56
4 49 ÖMER ŞAHİN 6K YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ M-45 00:23:24 00:23:22
5 226 ÖZGÜR KURŞUNOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-25 00:23:46 00:23:45
6 114 ÖZKAN YÜKSEL 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI M-40 00:24:19 00:24:16
7 35 KEREM KARAY 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-35 00:25:23 00:24:55
8 189 LOUIS DEREBOY 6K FERDİ M-10 00:25:04 00:25:01
9 112 SUAT DEMİRCİ 6K ÇAGET M-50 00:25:18 00:25:15
10 214 ÜNAL MÜNÜKLİOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-30 00:25:25 00:25:22
11 28 MEHMET MURAT ASLAN 6K FERDİ M-55 00:25:26 00:25:23
12 99 HALIL DEMIRCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:25:41 00:25:29
13 208 METIN AKBAŞ 6K YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ M-55 00:25:32 00:25:30
14 19 KENAN ERCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-35 00:25:39 00:25:35
15 22 FATİH KOCA 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-25 00:25:45 00:25:40
16 113 ORÇUN OCAKOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-30 00:25:49 00:25:46
17 150 MURAT ATLI 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-40 00:25:53 00:25:50
18 160 MUSTAFA KULA 6K FERDİ M-25 00:26:21 00:26:16
19 135 TACETTIN ALPER 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-35 00:26:23 00:26:20
20 256 STUART HACKETT 6K FERDİ M-40 00:26:28 00:26:21
21 45 GÖKHAN ÇANKAYA 6K FERDİ M-30 00:26:30 00:26:26
22 83 TAYLAN ÇELIKKAYA 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-40 00:26:34 00:26:30
23 48 SEBAHATTİN GÜL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:26:36 00:26:32
24 349 MEHMET DAĞDEVİREN 6K ÇAGET M-45 00:26:52 00:26:45
25 225 İSMAİL KELEŞ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:27:14 00:26:51
26 105 NEVAL YAŞAR 6K FERDİ F-35 00:27:27 00:26:52
27 337 IREM OZDEN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-40 00:29:05 00:27:10
28 88 UTKU SEYHAN 6K FERDİ M-15 00:27:19 00:27:16
29 10 SALİM KELEŞ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:27:33 00:27:25
30 87 CENGIZ SEYHAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-45 00:27:33 00:27:29
31 237 TARIK BUĞRA ÖZDEMIR 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-35 00:27:35 00:27:29
32 215 ISMET ÇAKIN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:27:35 00:27:30
33 119 EILEEN AYDINLAR 6K FERDİ F-60 00:27:40 00:27:31
34 234 MUSTAFA ERTEL 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-35 00:27:40 00:27:33
35 125 PHILIP WEST 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:27:56 00:27:47
36 224 ŞAHİN BİRCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-60 00:28:07 00:27:51
37 220 ABUZER KORKMAZ 6K MAÇKA PARK GURUBU M-65 00:27:57 00:27:54
38 217 RECEP DURMUŞ 6K FERDİ M-50 00:28:02 00:27:57
39 179 ALI ATEŞ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:28:07 00:28:01
40 124 ONUR DEĞIRMENCIOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-35 00:28:18 00:28:02
41 186 BERKANT USTA 6K FERDİ M-40 00:28:14 00:28:09
42 314 GIUSEPPINA PATTI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30 00:28:32 00:28:14
43 268 BERKAY SEZER 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-25 00:28:43 00:28:14
44 249 BURAK EKEN 6K GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ M-20 00:28:27 00:28:15
45 92 TUNCAY ÇOŞKUN 6K ÇAYIROVA GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATL. SPOR KULÜBÜ M-45 00:28:29 00:28:15
46 288 BELKIS MERT 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:28:19 00:28:17
47 94 FATMA KOSTAK 6K FERDİ F-15 00:28:31 00:28:28
48 39 RASİM ÇELİK 6K FERDİ M-35 00:28:37 00:28:34
49 57 IRINA IVKINA 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-25 00:28:48 00:28:39
50 38 ALAATTİN GÜLSEVEN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-40 00:28:49 00:28:42
51 78 YUSUF KAYA 6K FERDİ M-30 00:29:00 00:28:50
52 181 PELİN KAZANÇ 6K FERDİ F-25 00:29:27 00:28:52
53 158 RECEP MUTLU 6K FERDİ M-25 00:29:15 00:29:09
54 143 MENEVSE SULTAN SÖNMEZ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-35 00:29:20 00:29:10
55 231 MUSTAFA KAYA 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-25 00:29:19 00:29:13
56 1 MUHAMMET ÇELİK 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-10 00:29:16 00:29:15
57 271 NACI TURAN 6K FERDİ M-55 00:29:19 00:29:15
58 121 ŞAFAK DURUER 6K FERDİ M-45 00:29:30 00:29:15
59 66 CAGDAS DOGRU 6K FERDİ M-35 00:29:31 00:29:21
60 344 SERHAT DALGIÇER 6K FERDİ M-35 00:29:49 00:29:27
61 243 EBRU ZENGIN 6K NİKE KOŞU GURUBU F-20 00:30:14 00:29:31
62 247 BARIŞ OKUDUCU 6K FERDİ M-30 00:30:26 00:29:42
63 304 HÜLYA TANRIYAŞÜKÜR 6K MARATON İSTANBUL SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40 00:29:56 00:29:52
64 307 MUHARREM EYİCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:30:11 00:29:53
65 348 MUSTAFA MURAT ŞAHİN 6K FERDİ M-50 00:30:20 00:30:00
66 17 MEDET BULUT 6K FERDİ M-25 00:30:07 00:30:01
67 303 ISRAFIL AKBAŞ 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-30 00:30:21 00:30:07
68 270 KEMAL ERTİK 6K FERDİ M-55 00:30:16 00:30:13
69 91 EKMEL ÇAKMAKÇI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:30:33 00:30:23
70 188 SERVER AYTAÇ 6K FERDİ M-55 00:30:31 00:30:25
71 178 UĞUR ÖZGÜN 6K FERDİ M-40 00:31:21 00:30:29
72 311 ALKAN ÖZCAN 6K FERDİ M-30 00:30:37 00:30:31
73 201 ECEM TUNÇ 6K DIGITURK F-25 00:30:56 00:30:31
74 209 OSMAN YAZICI 6K FERDİ M-55 00:30:45 00:30:41
75 299 YENER ZAKUT 6K FERDİ M-35 00:31:09 00:30:41
76 236 ENGIN CENGIZ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-45 00:30:54 00:30:47
77 130 NEBİL ALİ ER 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:30:56 00:30:47
78 32 ALI UĞUR ÖZTUNCA 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-45 00:30:58 00:30:48
79 126 İSMET KARABULUT 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:30:54 00:30:51
80 321 FATMA DÖNMEZ 6K FERDİ F-35 00:31:03 00:30:51
81 312 ALPEREN ÇETIN 6K HAREKET CANDIR GURUBU M-35 00:31:02 00:30:54
82 278 FATİH ALTUNTAŞ 6K FERDİ M-35 00:31:02 00:30:58
83 343 UFUK SELVİ 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI M-45 00:31:18 00:31:03
84 42 FİKRET YELBEY 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-40 00:31:30 00:31:07
85 267 DOĞANAY OĞUZHAN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-35 00:31:31 00:31:07
86 206 OLTAN AKSAÇ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-35 00:31:29 00:31:08
87 44 YASEMIN ÇANKAYA 6K FERDİ F-25 00:31:14 00:31:11
88 196 NUR BAŞEĞMEZLER 6K DIGITURK F-25 00:31:20 00:31:11
89 129 CEYDA TÜREL 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-30 00:31:26 00:31:11
90 55 MUSA ÇINAR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-65 00:31:14 00:31:12
91 248 MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-70 00:31:20 00:31:14
92 184 TAMER AKÇA 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-40 00:31:26 00:31:15
93 280 İNCI DÖNDAŞ 6K FERDİ F-35 00:31:29 00:31:15
94 133 LEVENT KENDIR 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-40 00:31:22 00:31:18
95 253 BARIŞ DEMİR 6K FERDİ M-40 00:36:01 00:31:19
96 177 MEHMET CELEP 6K FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ M-55 00:31:25 00:31:21
97 69 MEHMET ÜNSAL YILDIRIM 6K ATAŞEHİR ATLETİZM GURUBU M-50 00:31:32 00:31:23
98 107 FATMA ÇINÇINOĞLU 6K VODAFONE KOŞU GURUBU F-50 00:31:36 00:31:33
99 323 ALPAR AKMAN 6K FERDİ M-20 00:31:38 00:31:33
100 324 HAKAN SAHIN 6K FERDİ M-35 00:31:53 00:31:33
101 169 ALI CAN YILDIZ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-25 00:32:46 00:31:33
102 264 ENES GÜNEŞ 6K FERDİ M-25 00:31:43 00:31:37
103 168 GIZEM CAKIROGLU 6K FERDİ F-20 00:33:04 00:31:46
104 4 UĞUR BURÇİN BATUR 6K FERDİ M-35 00:32:00 00:31:50
105 40 KAZIM KAYA 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-60 00:32:00 00:31:50
106 5 SEDAT BAHAR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:32:00 00:31:51
107 79 ÖZCAN KORKMAZ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:32:00 00:31:52
108 159 HANDAN OKUTAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-40 00:31:57 00:31:55
109 46 LEVENT GÖKERI 6K FERDİ M-60 00:32:07 00:32:03
110 30 ZUHAL TUMAY 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-40 00:34:38 00:32:10
111 18 YAŞAR AKIN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:32:15 00:32:12
112 232 YALÇIN KÖKEY 6K ATAŞEHİR ATLETİZM GURUBU M-65 00:32:25 00:32:15
113 29 İZZET YILMAZ 6K FERDİ M-40 00:32:20 00:32:16
114 149 MURAT HELVACI 6K FERDİ M-30 00:32:34 00:32:16
115 13 EKİM İNAN KANKOTAN 6K FERDİ M-35 00:32:34 00:32:17
116 50 MÜCAHIT SUNGUR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-60 00:32:23 00:32:19
117 2 YÜKSEL KAŞITOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-45 00:32:49 00:32:24
118 15 ZAFER ERKANAR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-40 00:32:49 00:32:26
119 326 MURAT GUNERMENGİ 6K DIGITURK M-25 00:32:49 00:32:27
120 61 NEVIN EKŞI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:32:33 00:32:31
121 310 OKTAY KABABIYIK 6K FERDİ M-45 00:32:42 00:32:36
122 98 BÜLENT GÖKÇÜ 6K FERDİ M-45 00:32:45 00:32:37
123 31 SİNAN CEM İPEK 6K FERDİ M-35 00:32:45 00:32:38
124 272 GÜRCAN FIRINCIOĞLU 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-30 00:32:54 00:32:39
125 277 SERKAN ÇALIŞKAN 6K FERDİ M-35 00:32:44 00:32:41
126 204 GAMZE TAŞKIRAN 6K DIGITURK F-30 00:33:07 00:32:44
127 246 ADIL HACIOĞLU 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-25 00:32:53 00:32:49
128 194 İSMAİL ÇELİK 6K DIGITURK M-45 00:33:15 00:32:51
129 76 YÜCEL GÜVEN 6K ÇAGET M-50 00:33:06 00:32:53
130 183 ALPER KURUL 6K FERDİ M-35 00:33:07 00:32:57
131 144 SÜLEYMAN KARA 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-50 00:33:10 00:32:58
132 216 OZLEM GÜNDÜZ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-35 00:33:15 00:33:01
133 7 SERVET KURTULUŞ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-40 00:33:15 00:33:05
134 345 KERIM BATIRLIER 6K FERDİ M-55 00:33:22 00:33:06
135 163 MUMTAZ AKTAŞ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-45 00:33:41 00:33:15
136 132 AYHAN KANDEMİR 6K ÇAGET M-50 00:33:30 00:33:16
137 74 MURAT YÜKSEL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-45 00:33:28 00:33:20
138 244 MURAT BOZKURT 6K FERDİ M-30 00:34:09 00:33:25
139 210 İREM ÇALIM KLANTEN 6K FERDİ F-40 00:33:51 00:33:30
140 329 İSMAİL ÖZTÜRK 6K FERDİ M-50 00:33:56 00:33:33
141 291 ATANUR YİĞİT 6K FERDİ M-50 00:33:47 00:33:35
142 207 LEVENT SAĞIROĞLU 6K FERDİ M-40 00:33:53 00:33:36
143 192 VOLKAN YEŞİLKOK 6K DIGITURK M-35 00:34:02 00:33:38
144 200 EMRE UYSAL 6K DIGITURK M-45 00:34:03 00:33:38
145 274 OKAN CIPLAK 6K GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ M-20 00:34:06 00:33:38
146 65 YÜCE ERIM 6K FERDİ M-55 00:34:06 00:33:39
147 254 ÜMİT OLCAY 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-60 00:34:09 00:33:44
148 118 GÜNDÜZ AYDINLAR 6K FERDİ M-60 00:34:08 00:33:50
149 222 SARA POYRAZ 6K MAÇKA PARK GURUBU F-55 00:34:33 00:33:55
150 11 EMİNE SEMRA HERGÜLMAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-65 00:34:06 00:33:57
151 47 CEVRIYE TUNÇ 6K AKUT ATLETIZM SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40 00:34:08 00:34:06
152 53 AYŞEGÜL ÖZDUMAN 6K FERDİ F-30 00:34:34 00:34:09
153 68 EKREM DIBI 6K FERDİ M-25 00:34:32 00:34:19
154 21 NESRİN ERCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30 00:35:14 00:34:19
155 182 SERDAR ÇAKMAK 6K FERDİ M-40 00:34:33 00:34:25
156 93 ENDER KAFTANCIOĞLU 6K FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ M-55 00:34:54 00:34:25
157 84 BAYRAM AKBAŞ 6K ÇAYIROVA GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATL. SPOR KULÜBÜ M-35 00:34:45 00:34:30
158 162 ZEYNEP GÜL AKTAŞ 6K GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40 00:34:57 00:34:31
159 36 TOKER ŞAHİNER 6K FERDİ M-45 00:34:40 00:34:36
160 287 ATAKAM ŞAHİNER 6K FERDİ M-15 00:34:40 00:34:36
161 213 AZMI SARI 6K FERDİ M-55 00:34:42 00:34:37
162 176 ERGÜN DEMIR 6K ÇAGET M-35 00:34:53 00:34:37
163 235 KADIR DEMIROK 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-45 00:34:42 00:34:38
164 190 OSMAN KARABULUT 6K DIGITURK M-30 00:35:04 00:34:46
165 185 ARDA AKÇA 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-10 00:34:59 00:34:49
166 63 CELAL SÜMER 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-60 00:35:20 00:34:53
167 250 SERKAN SOLMAZ 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI M-25 00:35:13 00:34:57
168 9 NURŞEN KILIÇASLAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:35:07 00:34:58
169 37 ECEM OTURMAZ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-10 00:35:03 00:35:00
170 180 ZARİFE DEMİR 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-40 00:35:37 00:35:15
171 167 BELGIN KARSLIOĞLU 6K NİKE KOŞU GURUBU F-35 00:35:59 00:35:16
172 172 SADIK TAŞKIN 6K FERDİ M-25 00:35:59 00:35:16
173 51 FATMA SIKI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-55 00:35:21 00:35:18
174 221 MUSTAFA DEMİR 6K MAÇKA PARK GURUBU M-55 00:35:48 00:35:18
175 170 BAHAR BALTACI 6K ADİDAS KOŞU GURUBU F-30 00:35:48 00:35:19
176 166 HASAN AKTAŞ 6K FERDİ M-50 00:35:40 00:35:22
177 155 HANIFE DÖĞENCI 6K GÜNEŞLİ KOŞU GURUBU F-45 00:35:42 00:35:25
178 154 RÜŞTÜ DÖĞENCI 6K GÜNEŞLİ KOŞU GURUBU M-45 00:35:43 00:35:25
179 147 FATIH SEVINÇ 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-30 00:35:40 00:35:27
180 238 NURETTIN HAMURYEN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-40 00:35:34 00:35:29
181 327 MUSTAFA ÖZÇELİK 6K FERDİ M-45 00:35:35 00:35:33
182 109 AHMET GÜNDOĞAN 6K BEŞİKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ M-50 00:36:00 00:35:42
183 97 ERGİN AKYÜZ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-60 00:36:04 00:35:46
184 70 YUSUF ÖZDEMIR 6K FERDİ M-45 00:35:56 00:35:48
185 297 MUZAFFER KILIÇOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-70 00:36:03 00:35:49
186 262 EMRE ŞENER 6K FERDİ M-35 00:36:21 00:36:01
187 67 YILMAZ AHÇIOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:36:29 00:36:02
188 242 MEVLUDIYE HOSVER 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-40 00:36:37 00:36:03
189 139 MEHMET KENDİR 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-45 00:36:19 00:36:06
190 338 NESLIHAN KAHYAOĞLU 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-25 00:37:03 00:36:11
191 137 SAVAŞ ARSON 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-60 00:36:48 00:36:21
192 16 KIYMET MADENDERE 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-35 00:36:29 00:36:24
193 212 TURAN ÖZTÜRK 6K FERDİ M-60 00:36:30 00:36:25
194 342 AYLIN KIROĞLU 6K FERDİ F-15 00:36:43 00:36:30
195 292 MELTEM İLHAN 6K FERDİ F-15 00:36:42 00:36:36
196 259 BAYRAM ÇOBAN 6K FERDİ M-50 00:36:44 00:36:38
197 20 SİBEL PERİK 6K FERDİ F-25 00:37:20 00:36:44
198 230 MELİKE MİHRAN CAVCAR 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-45 00:37:22 00:36:50
199 305 HAMDULLAH AVCI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-70 00:36:59 00:36:51
200 239 VEYSEL CÜSTAN 6K FERDİ M-45 00:37:02 00:36:55
201 100 HAYRIYE DEMIRCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-40 00:37:24 00:36:58
202 298 KÜBRA ZAKUT 6K FERDİ F-35 00:37:30 00:37:01
203 241 AZIZE DEMET YELKEN 6K FERDİ F-30 00:37:32 00:37:03
204 211 NURTEN GÖZOGLU 6K FERDİ F-45 00:37:32 00:37:20
205 161 MURAT BAKAN 6K AKUT ATLETIZM SPOR KULÜBÜ M-45 00:37:54 00:37:43
206 134 GÜLLÜ ŞAHIN AKGÜL 6K FERDİ F-40 00:38:16 00:38:05
207 138 EREN ULAŞ KENDİR 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-10 00:38:30 00:38:19
208 290 SEDA ÖZGÜÇ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-40 00:38:48 00:38:19
209 89 MEHMET HALDUN BALOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-55 00:38:35 00:38:22
210 251 SEDAT SOLMAZ 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI M-55 00:38:37 00:38:22
211 306 ŞİNASİ MAKTAV 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-60 00:38:38 00:38:27
212 325 SEDA ŞENGİL 6K DIGITURK F-30 00:39:06 00:38:48
213 282 ÖMÜR KAYNAK 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-40 00:39:09 00:38:52
214 71 MURAT KARAMANOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-45 00:39:22 00:38:54
215 33 HİCRAN ERDEM 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-35 00:39:40 00:39:04
216 102 METIN ÖZKURUOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-70 00:39:20 00:39:09
217 59 YASEMIN SEZENGÖZ 6K FERDİ F-25 00:39:21 00:39:10
218 233 MERYEM UÇAR 6K ATAŞEHİR ATLETİZM GURUBU F-50 00:39:24 00:39:14
219 43 CÜNEYT BAKIR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-35 00:39:46 00:39:14
220 23 IBRAHIM ÇÖP 6K AKUT ATLETIZM SPOR KULÜBÜ M-40 00:40:34 00:39:27
221 339 DIDEM SARIOĞLU 6K FERDİ F-35 00:40:19 00:39:45
222 336 NIHAN OZDEN 6K FERDİ F-40 00:40:19 00:39:45
223 171 EMRE KARA 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-10 00:39:59 00:39:47
224 218 İLHAN İNAN 6K MAÇKA PARK GURUBU M-55 00:40:58 00:39:54
225 285 BEYZA DAĞ 6K FERDİ F-25 00:40:10 00:40:02
226 284 ARKIN AKGÖL 6K FERDİ M-40 00:40:10 00:40:02
227 229 AZRA SUKAT 6K OĞUZKAAN KOLEJİ F-10 00:40:12 00:40:04
228 240 AYŞE KESER 6K FERDİ F-35 00:40:17 00:40:06
229 223 SEVGİ ERÇAKALLI 6K MAÇKA PARK GURUBU F-55 00:40:58 00:40:19
230 350 ASİYE FAYDALI DAĞDEVİREN 6K ÇAGET F-40 00:40:38 00:40:31
231 106 ZEYNEP MIRZA ÇAKIN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-25 00:42:04 00:40:32
232 286 BAŞAK GIZEM ŞENTÜRK 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-15 00:40:53 00:40:40
233 273 ASLI KAYNAK 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-30 00:41:46 00:41:29
234 26 DERYA ÜNAL 6K FERDİ F-40 00:41:53 00:41:31
235 294 SIBEL DEMIREL 6K FERDİ F-40 00:41:36 00:41:32
236 330 FEHMİ AKGÜN 6K FERDİ M-60 00:42:10 00:41:44
237 340 HOPE MANDEL 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-55 00:42:13 00:41:46
238 245 ALEV BERFIN YILMAZ 6K FERDİ F-25 00:42:16 00:42:09
239 289 HÜMEYRA GÜLER 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-40 00:42:44 00:42:16
240 156 SABRI HERIŞ 6K ÇAGET M-70 00:42:46 00:42:20
241 255 DERIN KLANTEN 6K FERDİ F-10 00:42:49 00:42:28
242 258 OMER FARUK SINGIN 6K FERDİ M-45 00:42:31 00:42:29
243 313 OKAY KABABIYIK 6K FERDİ M-25 00:42:38 00:42:32
244 261 NERMİN ERDEM 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-35 00:43:25 00:42:47
245 64 AYHAN TÜRK 6K FERDİ M-40 00:43:39 00:43:34
246 12 ALİ SAVCI 6K FERDİ M-55 00:44:37 00:43:48
247 3 TURGUT YASLICA 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55 00:44:37 00:43:49
248 318 GÜLÜM OĞUZ 6K FERDİ F-45 00:44:37 00:43:49
249 203 SERKAN DİNÇEL 6K DIGITURK M-35 00:44:50 00:44:30
250 151 EGEMEN HEKIM 6K GÜNEŞLİ KOŞU GURUBU M-50 00:45:03 00:44:43
251 174 BANU AYSR KERSE 6K FERDİ F-40 00:45:16 00:44:59
252 136 ALI ÇETIN DOĞRUSÖZ 6K FERDİ M-50 00:45:37 00:45:34
253 320 ARZU KALKAVAN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-50 00:46:02 00:45:40
254 60 HÜLYA AKSOY 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:45:53 00:45:44
255 145 RECAI LEKESIZALIN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-70 00:47:24 00:46:55
256 228 SEVİM YAZICI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30 00:47:06 00:46:58
257 328 YEGANE ATAMAN 6K FERDİ F-45 00:47:58 00:47:36
258 300 HANIFE DEMIRCI 6K FERDİ F-25 00:48:52 00:48:39
259 116 AYŞECİK YÜKSEL 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI F-40 00:49:46 00:49:20
260 27 MEHMET ŞEREF KİP 6K FERDİ M-55 00:50:24 00:49:22
261 319 YÜKSEL AKKAYA 6K FERDİ M-50 00:51:05 00:50:39
262 331 SEFER YENİHAN 6K FERDİ M-60 00:51:05 00:50:43
263 34 ILHAN VATANSEVER 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-40 00:51:00 00:50:46
264 263 FUNDA YÜKSEL ŞENER 6K FERDİ F-30 00:51:46 00:51:26
265 14 AVNİ YILMAZ 6K FERDİ M-75 00:53:10 00:52:43
266 24 İSMAİL EFE ERCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-10 00:54:01 00:53:29
267 322 MEHMET EMİN KARABOĞA 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-80 00:54:22 00:54:19
268 332 YUNUS ŞİMŞEK 6K FERDİ M-65 00:55:15 00:54:49
269 335 YELDA ÖZKURT 6K FERDİ F-45 00:55:15 00:54:51
270 104 PERIHAN DÖNMEZ 6K FERDİ F-50 00:55:37 00:55:23
271 101 HASAN DÖNMEZ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50 00:55:37 00:55:24
272 334 GÖKHAN GÜLÇİN 6K FERDİ M-50 00:56:20 00:56:00
273 202 DUYGU MUSTANOĞLU 6K DIGITURK F-30 00:56:33 00:56:13
274 347 MIRAY B.UNCUOĞLU 6K FERDİ F-30 00:58:12 00:56:42
275 333 NEZAHAT GÜLÇİN 6K FERDİ F-50 00:58:38 00:58:14
276 219 SAFDER KARTOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-85 00:59:33 00:58:35
277 283 HAKAN SÜER 6K FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ M-40 01:01:10 01:00:43
278 252 MEHMET LEVENDOGLU 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-50 01:07:26 01:07:14
279 120 MÜFİDE AKA 6K FERDİ F-60 01:11:36 01:11:24
- 8 KEMAL BALCI 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-35    
- 25 NESİME ERCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-60    
- 41 NEŞE PELİN KAYA 6K FERDİ F-20    
- 52 NAIME VAROL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-55    
- 54 RECEP YURDAKUL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50    
- 56 TARKAN YAZICI 6K FERDİ M-45    
- 58 EMRAH ŞAHIN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-35    
- 62 SEBAHATTIN ÇINKILIÇ 6K FERDİ M-45    
- 73 NECDET GOKER KAHRAMAN 6K FERDİ M-30    
- 77 BORA BÜYÜKYÜKSEL 6K FERDİ M-55    
- 80 İLKER YILDIRIM 6K GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜ M-45    
- 81 MERVE LARÇİN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-20    
- 82 NEJDET DEMİRCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55    
- 86 MAHMUT ÖZKARATAŞLIOĞŞI 6K VODAFONE KOŞU GURUBU M-40    
- 90 ŞAKIR NUYAN 6K ÇAYIROVA GENÇLER VE MASTERLER ATL. SPOR KULÜBÜ M-35    
- 95 MUHSİN ŞENCAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55    
- 96 RUHAT YÜKSEL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-55    
- 103 ERGÜN ÖZKURUOĞLU 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-45    
- 108 KEMAL ÖZDEMIR 6K FERDİ M-55    
- 110 ADNAN GÜL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-50    
- 115 HÜSEYIN OĞUZ AKYÜZ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU M-35    
- 117 ZEYNEP GÖRPE 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-35    
- 122 ERDEM ÇUBUKÇU 6K FERDİ M-40    
- 123 MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK 6K ADİDAS KOŞU GURUBU M-35    
- 128 HAKAN KÜÇÜKAL 6K AYAZAĞA MASTERLERİ GURUBU M-20    
- 131 SELIN ARSLAN 6K FERDİ F-15    
- 141 DURSUN KÜÇÜKASLAN 6K FERDİ M-30    
- 142 FURKAN YILDIRIM 6K AVRUPA YAKASI PEDALl GURUBU M-20    
- 146 DUYGU TURĞUT BOYAN 6K FERDİ F-25    
- 148 SERDAR GÜNDOĞAN 6K FERDİ M-35    
- 152 SVETLANA OSIPOVA 6K GÜNEŞLİ KOŞU GURUBU F-35    
- 153 MUSTAFA EREN HEKİM 6K GÜNEŞLİ KOŞU GURUBU M-10    
- 157 EMİNE BAYRAK 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-55    
- 164 OLCAY AYDIN 6K FERDİ M-45    
- 165 SERKAN ERŞAN 6K FERDİ M-25    
- 173 HAFIZE AKTAS 6K FERDİ F-50    
- 175 ERDI AKSU 6K BEŞTELSİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ M-20    
- 187 AYDAN SASMAZ 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-50    
- 191 ERIM TÜFEKÇI 6K FERDİ M-10    
- 193 PERI TÜFEKÇI 6K FERDİ F-10    
- 195 ŞEHNAZ BERKER TÜFEKÇI 6K FERDİ F-45    
- 197 AND TÜFEKÇI 6K FERDİ M-45    
- 198 MEHMET HAKİM DİKTAŞ 6K DIGITURK M-25    
- 199 OZAN ÖZYÜKSEL 6K DIGITURK M-30    
- 205 CİHAN GÖNCÜ 6K DIGITURK M-30    
- 227 ERHAN ATES 6K FERDİ M-50    
- 260 BERDAN KARTAL 6K GAZİ KOŞU GURUBU M-15    
- 265 ISMAIL EGE 6K GAZİ KOŞU GURUBU M-40    
- 266 KENAN ÇETIN 6K GAZİ KOŞU GURUBU M-40    
- 269 BAHAR BOSTAN 6K FERDİ F-30    
- 275 BURCU HOCAOĞLU 6K FERDİ F-25    
- 276 UĞUR ENGİN 6K FERDİ M-30    
- 279 FETHİ ARDA ALTUNTAŞ 6K FERDİ M-10    
- 281 DENİZ VAROL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-40    
- 293 EMRE AĞCA 6K ADİDAS KOŞU GURUBU M-20    
- 295 CAHIT KIRILMAZ 6K GAZİ KOŞU GURUBU M-35    
- 296 MUZAFFER ŞIMŞEK 6K GAZİ KOŞU GURUBU M-40    
- 301 MEHMET ÖZEL 6K FERDİ M-40    
- 302 ŞÜKRAN ÖZEL 6K FERDİ F-40    
- 308 HUSEYIN ARSLAN 6K FERDİ M-35    
- 309 ÇAĞATAY DOMAÇ 6K FERDİ M-50    
- 315 BARIŞ ÖZKAYA 6K HAREKET CANDIR GURUBU M-35    
- 316 VEDAT AÇAR 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI M-40    
- 317 NİLÜFER REİS AÇAR 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI F-30    
- 341 BURCIN OMUR 6K FERDİ F-25    
- 346 AZIZ B.UNCUOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-30    
- 75 YUSUF YILMAZ 6K ÇAGET M-45    
- 127 KAZIM KÜÇÜKAL 6K AYAZAĞA MASTERLERİ GURUBU M-40    
- 111 ZEKI BUĞRA ÖZYUVALI 6K FERDİ M-20    
- 6 KEREM KAŞITOĞLU 6K FERDİ M-30    
- 72 SERDAR GEZGİN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ M-35