Sr Bib Name Distance Affiliation Category Guntime Result Finish
1 52 KADER ERBEK 6K BEŞİKTAŞ S.K. F-15 00:25:18 00:25:17 00:25:17
2 41 HAZAL CENGİZ 6K BEŞİKTAŞ S.K. F-15 00:27:17 00:27:16 00:27:16
3 151 HANİFE EBRU DÖNMEZ 6K FERDİ F-30 00:27:23 00:27:21 00:27:21
4 159 EİLEEN AYDINLAR 6K FERDİ F-60 00:27:45 00:27:39 00:27:39
5 222 BERKSU BERKSUN 6K FERDİ F-35 00:27:57 00:27:54 00:27:54
6 104 KÜBRA İLTER 6K FERDİ F-15 00:28:17 00:28:14 00:28:14
7 99 SEMA BULDANLIOĞLU 6K FERDİ F-50 00:29:35 00:29:33 00:29:33
8 169 RANA BAYÜLKEN 6K FERDİ F-25 00:30:04 00:30:00 00:30:00
9 106 ZEHRA HAN 6K FERDİ F-15 00:30:40 00:30:38 00:30:38
10 163 İNCİ DÖNDAŞ 6K FERDİ F-35 00:30:47 00:30:43 00:30:43
11 243 ŞERMİN ERDOĞDU 6K FERDİ F-40 00:30:58 00:30:55 00:30:55
12 240 CEYDA TÜREL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30 00:31:45 00:31:40 00:31:40
13 96 HANDAN OKUTAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-40 00:32:07 00:32:02 00:32:02
14 48 NEVİN EKŞİ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:32:21 00:32:16 00:32:16
15 138 GAMZE TAŞKIRAN 6K DIGITURK F-30 00:33:31 00:33:05 00:33:05
16 136 ECEM TUNÇ 6K DIGITURK F-25 00:33:59 00:33:32 00:33:32
17 149 ŞULE EREN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-35 00:33:57 00:33:34 00:33:34
18 226 NURŞEN KILIÇASLAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:34:15 00:34:07 00:34:07
19 225 EMİNE SEMRA HERGÜLMAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-65 00:34:15 00:34:07 00:34:07
20 161 YASEMİN ÇORAKLI 6K FERDİ F-25 00:34:13 00:34:09 00:34:09
21 87 FETHİYE KANDEMİR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50 00:34:48 00:34:42 00:34:42
22 37 SUNA SİMUR 6K FERDİ F-60 00:35:10 00:34:59 00:34:59
23 89 FATMA SIKI 6K KEŞAN GENÇLER VE MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ F-55 00:35:09 00:35:06 00:35:06
24 100 HAYRİYE HALİLOĞLU 6K FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ F-30 00:35:48 00:35:35 00:35:35
25 82 NURTEN GÖZOGLU 6K FERDİ F-45 00:37:36 00:37:27 00:37:27
26 170 SELMA GÖKDAĞ 6K FERDİ F-30 00:37:38 00:37:34 00:37:34
27 205 MERYEM UÇAR 6K ATAŞEHİR ATLETİZM BURUBU F-50 00:38:03 00:37:56 00:37:56
28 24 KİYMET MADENDERE 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-35 00:38:19 00:38:17 00:38:17
29 162 BİLUN AKKURT 6K FERDİ F-30 00:38:44 00:38:37 00:38:37
30 172 GÜLŞAH ÇELİK 6K FERDİ F-25 00:38:55 00:38:44 00:38:44
31 19 AZRA SUKAT 6K OĞUZKAAN KOLEJİ F-10 00:39:17 00:39:13 00:39:13
32 109 GÜLLÜ ŞAHİN AKGÜL 6K FERDİ F-40 00:39:50 00:39:39 00:39:39
33 50 ASİYE FAYDALI DAĞDEVİREN 6K FERDİ F-40 00:41:16 00:41:09 00:41:09
34 38 BANU KERSE 6K FERDİ F-40 00:43:14 00:43:04 00:43:04
35 98 FATMA ÇAVUŞ 6K FERDİ F-65 00:45:00 00:44:50 00:44:50
36 32 AYŞECİK YÜKSEL 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI F-40 00:47:22 00:47:12 00:47:12
37 118 BETÜL BEKTAŞ 6K SERDAR BEKTAŞ S.K. F-20 00:47:45 00:47:36 00:47:36
38 45 SELİN ULUTÜRK 6K FERDİ F-10 00:47:42 00:47:40 00:47:40
39 25 NİHAN ÇABUKEL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-20 00:48:04 00:48:01 00:48:01
40 128 NİHAL TINKIR 6K SERDAR BEKTAŞ S.K. F-10 00:48:21 00:48:12 00:48:12
41 72 GÜLSEN BOY 6K FERDİ F-40 00:51:31 00:51:19 00:51:19
42 186 ELİFNUR ÖZKANCA 6K SERDAR BEKTAŞ S.K. F-15 00:54:31 00:54:23 00:54:23
43 105 AYFER CUSTAN 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-45 00:57:09 00:57:03 00:57:03
44 111 NİLGÜN ÇAKMAK 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-40 00:57:13 00:57:07 00:57:07
45 250 BETÜL AKKAYA 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-60 01:01:49 01:01:40 01:01:40
46 77 ASUMAN KUTLU ÖZ 6K FERDİ F-60 01:03:19 01:03:12 01:03:12
47 93 AYŞE NEBİLE AÇA 6K FERDİ F-50 01:05:04 01:04:50 01:04:50
48 83 NURDAN ÇAKMAKKAYA 6K FERDİ F-55 01:05:06 01:04:56 01:04:56
49 56 NURÇİN BİRMİŞ 6K FERDİ F-65 01:05:11 01:05:07 01:05:07
50 90 ZERRİN ALADİNLER 6K FERDİ F-45 01:05:28 01:05:14 01:05:14
51 241 GANİMET NUR ŞENYİĞİT 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-60 01:08:42 01:08:27 01:08:27
52 81 EMEL KARATAŞ 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-60 01:08:43 01:08:27 01:08:27
53 224 YASEMİN KÖSEOĞLU 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-50 01:09:21 01:09:14 01:09:14
54 235 YAĞMUR AKBAŞ 6K FERDİ F-20 01:10:28 01:10:08 01:10:08
55 236 DENİZ TOK 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-15 01:10:27 01:10:10 01:10:10
56 137 DUYGU MUSTANOGLU 6K DIGITURK F-30 DQ DQ DQ