Sr Bib Name Distance Affiliation Category Guntime Result Finish
1 19 AZRA SUKAT 6K OĞUZKAAN KOLEJİ F-10 00:39:17 00:39:13 00:39:13
2 45 SELİN ULUTÜRK 6K FERDİ F-10 00:47:42 00:47:40 00:47:40
3 128 NİHAL TINKIR 6K SERDAR BEKTAŞ S.K. F-10 00:48:21 00:48:12 00:48:12
4 52 KADER ERBEK 6K BEŞİKTAŞ S.K. F-15 00:25:18 00:25:17 00:25:17
5 41 HAZAL CENGİZ 6K BEŞİKTAŞ S.K. F-15 00:27:17 00:27:16 00:27:16
6 104 KÜBRA İLTER 6K FERDİ F-15 00:28:17 00:28:14 00:28:14
7 106 ZEHRA HAN 6K FERDİ F-15 00:30:40 00:30:38 00:30:38
8 186 ELİFNUR ÖZKANCA 6K SERDAR BEKTAŞ S.K. F-15 00:54:31 00:54:23 00:54:23
9 236 DENİZ TOK 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-15 01:10:27 01:10:10 01:10:10
1 118 BETÜL BEKTAŞ 6K SERDAR BEKTAŞ S.K. F-20 00:47:45 00:47:36 00:47:36
2 25 NİHAN ÇABUKEL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-20 00:48:04 00:48:01 00:48:01
3 235 YAĞMUR AKBAŞ 6K FERDİ F-20 01:10:28 01:10:08 01:10:08
4 169 RANA BAYÜLKEN 6K FERDİ F-25 00:30:04 00:30:00 00:30:00
5 136 ECEM TUNÇ 6K DIGITURK F-25 00:33:59 00:33:32 00:33:32
6 161 YASEMİN ÇORAKLI 6K FERDİ F-25 00:34:13 00:34:09 00:34:09
7 172 GÜLŞAH ÇELİK 6K FERDİ F-25 00:38:55 00:38:44 00:38:44
1 240 CEYDA TÜREL 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30 00:31:45 00:31:40 00:31:40
2 138 GAMZE TAŞKIRAN 6K DIGITURK F-30 00:33:31 00:33:05 00:33:05
3 100 HAYRİYE HALİLOĞLU 6K FENERBAHÇE SPOR KULÜBÜ F-30 00:35:48 00:35:35 00:35:35
4 170 SELMA GÖKDAĞ 6K FERDİ F-30 00:37:38 00:37:34 00:37:34
5 162 BİLUN AKKURT 6K FERDİ F-30 00:38:44 00:38:37 00:38:37
- 137 DUYGU MUSTANOGLU 6K DIGITURK F-30 DQ DQ DQ
1 222 BERKSU BERKSUN 6K FERDİ F-35 00:27:57 00:27:54 00:27:54
2 163 İNCİ DÖNDAŞ 6K FERDİ F-35 00:30:47 00:30:43 00:30:43
3 149 ŞULE EREN 6K ADIM ADIM GURUBU F-35 00:33:57 00:33:34 00:33:34
4 24 KİYMET MADENDERE 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-35 00:38:19 00:38:17 00:38:17
1 243 ŞERMİN ERDOĞDU 6K FERDİ F-40 00:30:58 00:30:55 00:30:55
2 96 HANDAN OKUTAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-40 00:32:07 00:32:02 00:32:02
3 109 GÜLLÜ ŞAHİN AKGÜL 6K FERDİ F-40 00:39:50 00:39:39 00:39:39
4 50 ASİYE FAYDALI DAĞDEVİREN 6K FERDİ F-40 00:41:16 00:41:09 00:41:09
5 38 BANU KERSE 6K FERDİ F-40 00:43:14 00:43:04 00:43:04
6 32 AYŞECİK YÜKSEL 6K KOŞU TUTKUNLARI F-40 00:47:22 00:47:12 00:47:12
7 72 GÜLSEN BOY 6K FERDİ F-40 00:51:31 00:51:19 00:51:19
8 111 NİLGÜN ÇAKMAK 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-40 00:57:13 00:57:07 00:57:07
1 48 NEVİN EKŞİ 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:32:21 00:32:16 00:32:16
2 226 NURŞEN KILIÇASLAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-45 00:34:15 00:34:07 00:34:07
3 82 NURTEN GÖZOGLU 6K FERDİ F-45 00:37:36 00:37:27 00:37:27
4 105 AYFER CUSTAN 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-45 00:57:09 00:57:03 00:57:03
5 90 ZERRİN ALADİNLER 6K FERDİ F-45 01:05:28 01:05:14 01:05:14
1 99 SEMA BULDANLIOĞLU 6K FERDİ F-50 00:29:35 00:29:33 00:29:33
2 87 FETHİYE KANDEMİR 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50 00:34:48 00:34:42 00:34:42
3 205 MERYEM UÇAR 6K ATAŞEHİR ATLETİZM BURUBU F-50 00:38:03 00:37:56 00:37:56
4 93 AYŞE NEBİLE AÇA 6K FERDİ F-50 01:05:04 01:04:50 01:04:50
5 224 YASEMİN KÖSEOĞLU 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-50 01:09:21 01:09:14 01:09:14
1 89 FATMA SIKI 6K KEŞAN GENÇLER VE MASTERLER SPOR KULÜBÜ F-55 00:35:09 00:35:06 00:35:06
2 83 NURDAN ÇAKMAKKAYA 6K FERDİ F-55 01:05:06 01:04:56 01:04:56
1 159 EİLEEN AYDINLAR 6K FERDİ F-60 00:27:45 00:27:39 00:27:39
2 37 SUNA SİMUR 6K FERDİ F-60 00:35:10 00:34:59 00:34:59
3 250 BETÜL AKKAYA 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-60 01:01:49 01:01:40 01:01:40
4 77 ASUMAN KUTLU ÖZ 6K FERDİ F-60 01:03:19 01:03:12 01:03:12
5 241 GANİMET NUR ŞENYİĞİT 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-60 01:08:42 01:08:27 01:08:27
6 81 EMEL KARATAŞ 6K TEŞVİKİYE LİONS KULÜBÜ F-60 01:08:43 01:08:27 01:08:27
1 225 EMİNE SEMRA HERGÜLMAN 6K İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-65 00:34:15 00:34:07 00:34:07
2 98 FATMA ÇAVUŞ 6K FERDİ F-65 00:45:00 00:44:50 00:44:50
3 56 NURÇİN BİRMİŞ 6K FERDİ F-65 01:05:11 01:05:07 01:05:07