Pl Bib Name Distance Affiliation Category Guntime Result Start Finish
1 336 SÜMEYYE EROL 11k F FERDİ F 00:40:48 00:40:47 00:00:00 00:40:47
2 320 HALİME KARAKOYUN 11k F FERDİ F 00:41:14 00:41:12 00:00:01 00:41:12
3 246 YELİZ KURT 11k F KASIMPAŞA SPOR KULÜBÜ F 00:41:55 00:41:54 00:00:00 00:41:54
4 318 BÜŞRA GELMEZ 11k F FERDİ F 00:42:14 00:42:12 00:00:02 00:42:12
5 592 AYŞE BAYRAM 11k F FERDİ F 00:45:49 00:45:46 00:00:02 00:45:46
6 290 ECE BAKICI 11k F FERDİ F 00:45:58 00:45:54 00:00:04 00:45:54
7 37 NAĞME BURGUÇ 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 00:50:02 00:50:01 00:00:00 00:50:01
8 40 SEVİM DOKUZLAR 11k F İZMİR MASTERLER ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50-59 00:50:14 00:50:12 00:00:01 00:50:12
9 238 LÜTFİYE KAYA 11k F BEŞİKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40-49 00:51:40 00:51:38 00:00:02 00:51:38
10 469 AYŞEGÜL YILMAZ 11k F KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ F-30-39 00:52:01 00:51:29 00:00:31 00:51:29
11 48 ITIR UZ 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 00:52:22 00:52:09 00:00:13 00:52:09
12 374 FİSUN DEVECİ 11k F EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40-49 00:54:02 00:53:50 00:00:12 00:53:50
13 6 PELİN PELİS 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 00:54:26 00:54:04 00:00:22 00:54:04
14 383 ŞÜKRAN BAYAR 11k F EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ F-30-39 00:54:31 00:54:25 00:00:06 00:54:25
15 288 SEYRAN ADANUR 11k F FERDİ F 00:54:47 00:54:36 00:00:10 00:54:36
16 176 AYŞEGÜL ŞENTÜRK 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 00:55:11 00:54:56 00:00:15 00:54:56
17 20 GÜLŞEN ESER 11k F FERDİ F 00:55:16 00:54:47 00:00:29 00:54:47
18 289 AYŞE BELMA GÜNGÖR 11k F ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50-59 00:55:36 00:55:30 00:00:05 00:55:30
19 572 NERİMAN ÇOBAN 11k F İZMİR GAZİEMİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ F 00:56:01 00:55:50 00:00:10 00:55:50
20 173 TÜRKAN BALABAN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 00:56:49 00:56:43 00:00:05 00:56:43
21 543 SİBEL YILDIZ 11k F FERDİ F 00:57:28 00:57:13 00:00:15 00:57:13
22 171 VİLDAN KİBAR 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 00:57:33 00:57:28 00:00:04 00:57:28
23 17 GÖKÇE BALİKAN YILDIZER 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 00:58:18 00:57:56 00:00:21 00:57:56
24 162 ESİN AKKARTAL 11k F FERDİ F 00:58:47 00:58:40 00:00:06 00:58:40
25 284 AYŞEGÜL GÜMÜŞ 11k F ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50-59 00:58:53 00:58:47 00:00:05 00:58:47
26 330 DENİZ BERKE 11k F ANKARA MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30-39 00:59:07 00:58:26 00:00:40 00:58:26
27 576 EYLEM ÖTER 11k F İZMİR GAZİEMİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ F 00:59:35 00:59:23 00:00:12 00:59:23
28 575 RÜVEYDA GÖKDUMAN 11k F İZMİR GAZİEMİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ F 00:59:35 00:59:23 00:00:12 00:59:23
29 447 İSMİGÜL YILDIZ 11k F FERDİ F-50-59 01:00:38 01:00:31 00:00:06 01:00:31
30 81 SİBEL BİRCAN KURAĞI 11k F İZMİR ATLETİZM SPOR KULÜBÜ F-30-39 01:01:44 01:01:35 00:00:08 01:01:35
31 267 SEMİN MERİH YUMLU 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:03:06 01:02:54 00:00:12 01:02:54
32 16 AYŞEGÜL YOLTAŞ 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:03:27 01:03:04 00:00:23 01:03:04
33 108 ESRA DENİZ TARHAN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:03:40 01:03:38 00:00:02 01:03:38
34 415 AYŞE ÖZLEM KERMAN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:03:42 01:03:41 00:00:01 01:03:41
35 555 NESRİN ERCAN 11k F İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-30-39 01:03:45 01:03:42 00:00:02 01:03:42
36 577 AYŞE GÖK 11k F İZMİR GAZİEMİR BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ F 01:04:39 01:04:27 00:00:12 01:04:27
37 409 BEYHAN VARİŞ 11k F İZMİR MASTERLER ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50-59 01:05:30 01:05:13 00:00:16 01:05:13
38 189 ÖZDEN SERTKAYA 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:05:47 01:05:23 00:00:23 01:05:23
39 106 FATMA BELGİN ALBAYRAM 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:07:23 01:07:22 00:00:01 01:07:22
40 226 NİGAR RODOPLU 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:07:37 01:07:33 00:00:03 01:07:33
41 297 MELTEM IMROL 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:08:15 01:08:06 00:00:08 01:08:06
42 314 GOZDE ASLAN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:08:31 01:08:11 00:00:20 01:08:11
43 187 TAMAM TAŞTEMİR 11k F FERDİ F-50-59 01:08:45 01:08:31 00:00:14 01:08:31
44 167 EMİNE AYANOGLU 11k F EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ F-50-59 01:08:54 01:08:33 00:00:20 01:08:33
45 8 AYSEL YILDIZ 11k F İZMİR MASTERLER ATL. KULÜBÜ F-60+ 01:08:58 01:08:49 00:00:09 01:08:49
46 497 AYDAN KIZILKAYA 11k F FERDİ F-50-59 01:09:30 01:09:09 00:00:20 01:09:09
47 408 PINAR ALICI 11k F FERDİ F 01:09:35 01:09:16 00:00:18 01:09:16
48 323 YONCA OZGE OZKAN 11k F FERDİ F 01:10:09 01:09:55 00:00:13 01:09:55
49 82 EMİNE DİLBER 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:10:21 01:10:09 00:00:11 01:10:09
50 585 EDA GÖKDOĞAN 11k F FERDİ F 01:10:30 01:09:46 00:00:44 01:09:46
51 100 ELİF İLHAN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:10:45 01:10:35 00:00:10 01:10:35
52 103 GULDAN KALEM 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:12:26 01:12:12 00:00:14 01:12:12
53 349 NESRİN OYGÜÇ 11k F FERDİ F-50-59 01:14:07 01:14:03 00:00:03 01:14:03
54 68 SELCEN ZOR 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:14:18 01:13:54 00:00:24 01:13:54
55 80 EBRU CANDAŞ 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:14:30 01:14:27 00:00:03 01:14:27
56 157 ASİYE VERAL 11k F İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ F-50-59 01:14:43 01:14:26 00:00:17 01:14:26
57 371 ÖZGE KÖKTÜRK ÇAVUŞ 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:14:59 01:14:43 00:00:15 01:14:43
58 76 AYŞEGÜL ÖVÜNÇ 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:15:04 01:14:49 00:00:14 01:14:49
59 594 PAKİZE HALİSÇELİK 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:16:01 01:15:35 00:00:25 01:15:35
60 487 YAĞMUR BENGİÇ 11k F EGE MARATON SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40-49 01:19:02 01:18:50 00:00:12 01:18:50
61 247 ZERRİN BOZTEPE 11k F İZMİR B. BLD. GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ F-40-49 01:22:37 01:22:14 00:00:23 01:22:14
62 467 PERİHAN DOĞAN 11k F İZMİR VETERANLAR ATL. İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ F-60+ 01:22:41 01:22:33 00:00:07 01:22:33
63 72 CEREN UZTEMUR 11k F KOŞU DÜNYAMIZ F 01:22:43 01:22:24 00:00:18 01:22:24
64 116 AYDAN ÖZENÇ 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:23:49 01:23:27 00:00:22 01:23:27
65 155 SIDIKA ERTURUL 11k F KOŞU TUTKUNLARI F 01:25:32 01:25:14 00:00:17 01:25:14
66 138 MELİHA ŞEBNEM EROL 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:26:14 01:26:04 00:00:10 01:26:04
67 126 SÜMEYYE YOĞURTCUOGLU 11k F FERDİ F 01:28:46 01:28:28 00:00:17 01:28:28
68 31 ZEYNEP AYDOĞDU 11k F FERDİ F 01:29:11 01:29:10 00:00:01 01:29:10
69 75 YETER ŞENER 11k F FERDİ F-60+ 01:31:28 01:31:18 00:00:09 01:31:18
70 340 GÜLCAN MÜLAYİM 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:31:43 01:31:37 00:00:05 01:31:37
71 499 SÜHEYLA SİMGE AKPİNAR 11k F FERDİ F 01:32:21 01:32:02 00:00:19 01:32:02
72 219 AYLİN GÜREL BAŞTÜRK 11k F FERDİ F-30-39 01:32:22 01:31:58 00:00:23 01:31:58
73 230 AYŞE SEVEN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:33:21 01:32:49 00:00:31 01:32:49
74 228 GÜLAY ÇELİK 11k F FERDİ F-50-59 01:33:21 01:32:49 00:00:31 01:32:49
75 231 SELİN TOZKOPARAN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:40:27 01:40:17 00:00:10 01:40:17
76 531 SANİYE TÜYLÜ 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 01:45:56 01:45:34 00:00:22 01:45:34
- 220 AYŞECİK YÜKSEL 11k F KOŞU TUTKUNLARI F-40-49 DQ DQ 00:00:04 DQ
- 466 ZÖHRE ÇİNAR 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 DQ DQ 00:00:04 DQ
- 262 DUDU KURT 11k F İZMİR B. BLD. GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ F DQ DQ 00:00:20 DQ
- 260 GAMZE İLAYDA ERÇELLİK 11k F İZMİR B. BLD. GENÇLİK ve SPOR KULÜBÜ F DQ DQ 00:00:20 DQ
- 368 EBRU YAVUZAYDIN 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 DQ DQ 00:02:02 DQ
- 363 N.DİLEK AKSOY 11k F FERDİ F-40-49 DQ DQ 00:02:09 DQ
- 366 Ş.FİKRAN ATICI SUNGUR 11k F FERDİ F-50-59 DQ DQ 00:02:10 DQ