SIRA GÖGÜS NO Ad Soyad Kulüp Mesafe Kategori Gros_sonuçlar Sonuç
1 120 FATİH BİLGİC FERDİ 10K E 18-34 0:31:09 0:31:08
2 119 ÜZEYİR SÖYLEMEZ FERDİ 10K E 18-34 0:31:09 0:31:08
3 148 FATIİH KORKUNÇ ÜSKÜDAR BEL.S.K. 10K E 18-34 0:32:32 0:32:31
4 11 ÖZCAN GÜVENDIK SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 10K E 18-34 0:37:01 0:37:00
5 54 HÜSEYIN TEMIZSOY FERDİ 10K E 40-44 0:38:06 0:38:05
6 111 KEMAL KUKUL FERDİ 10K E 45-49 0:38:34 0:38:33
7 36 CUNEYT ADALI FERDİ 10K E 18-34 0:39:44 0:39:43
8 59 ÖMER ŞAHİN YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 45-49 0:39:53 0:39:51
9 131 CANER ODABAŞOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:41:25 0:41:22
10 87 METİN AKBAŞ YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 50-54 0:41:35 0:41:34
11 33 YASIN AVCI BURSA MASTERLER ATLETİZM SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 35-39 0:41:52 0:41:51
12 138 ERSİN ÇETİN YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 18-34 0:42:17 0:42:16
13 38 UMUT EKŞI ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 0:42:54 0:42:52
14 7 ERDEM AKDOGAN İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K E 55-59 0:43:17 0:43:16
15 25 KUDRET KUPŞI İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K E 60-64 0:43:32 0:43:31
16 82 SAMET BAŞKURT ADIM ADIM 10K E 18-34 0:45:00 0:44:58
17 41 ÖMER ÖZGÜR PALA ADIM ADIM 10K E 45-49 0:45:05 0:45:03
18 147 ASU GÜLTEKİN FERDİ 10K K 35-39 0:45:51 0:45:50
19 143 CEMALETTİN BASAK ADIM ADIM 10K E 45-49 0:47:18 0:47:15
20 83 KAAN UYGURTÜRK ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 0:47:34 0:47:30
21 53 ŞAFAK DURUER FERDİ 10K E 45-49 0:48:07 0:48:04
22 77 KAAN PAKÖZ ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:48:29 0:48:27
23 115 ALİ ARAN AKATLAR CLUB SPORIUM 10K E 55-59 0:48:32 0:48:28
24 149 ÖZGÜR SÜNGÜN FERDİ 10K E 40-44 0:49:14 0:49:12
25 28 MUSTAFA DEMİRTAŞ FERDİ 10K E 60-64 0:49:17 0:49:16
26 62 BERKSU BERKSUN FERDİ 10K K 35-39 0:49:25 0:49:23
27 113 ŞENOL KARAOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 50-54 0:50:24 0:50:24
28 80 BURCIN GULYURT ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 0:50:58 0:50:54
29 75 YASEMIN ABLAK ADIM ADIM 10K K 45-49 0:51:23 0:51:21
30 151 HÜLYA KESİM ÇEKMEKİY ROYARY KULÜBÜ 10K K 45-49 0:53:30 0:53:28
31 29 SERHAT DALGIÇER FERDİ 10K E 35-39 0:53:47 0:53:45
32 35 BURHAN KEÇECİOĞLU YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 45-49 0:54:02 0:54:00
33 30 AHMET GÜNDOĞAN BEŞİKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 50-54 0:54:05 0:54:02
34 123 ATA CAN KADIOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 18-34 0:54:34 0:54:28
35 140 ÖZGÜR SÜSLÜ ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:54:34 0:54:29
36 114 AYŞE KAVUKCU FERDİ 10K K 18-34 0:55:11 0:55:08
37 144 SAVAŞ ARSON ADIM ADIM 10K E 60-64 0:56:18 0:56:16
38 64 SEYFI SELMAN KURIŞ FERDİ 10K E 18-34 0:56:22 0:56:17
39 126 BAHRİ EMRE MOLLAOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:57:25 0:57:21
40 3 ALI UĞUR ÖZTUNCA FERDİ 10K E 40-44 0:58:05 0:57:58
41 86 OZGUR DEMIRDOVEN Rotary Findikli 10K E 40-44 0:58:10 0:58:07
42 132 TOLGA ÖZDEMİR FERDİ 10K E 35-39 0:58:11 0:58:08
43 26 MUGE MUTLU ADIM ADIM 10K K 35-39 0:58:16 0:58:14
44 108 İLHAMİ AKKUM ADIM ADIM 10K E 50-54 0:58:55 0:58:51
45 135 ESRA BASAK ADIM ADIM 10K K 50-54 0:58:56 0:58:53
46 105 CANDOĞAN ORLU FULYA TURKUAZ ROTARY KULÜBÜ 10K E 18-34 1:00:01 0:59:55
47 112 SIDIKA AKBAŞ İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K K 50-54 1:00:22 1:00:17
48 31 FUNDA TÜRK TEKDURMAZ FERDİ 10K K 35-39 1:00:38 1:00:33
49 94 SAMI ÖZATEŞ İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K E 60-64 1:00:42 1:00:36
50 74 OZAN GÖRKEM FERDİ 10K E 18-34 1:02:10 1:02:05
51 102 AYŞE CEYDA TUĞLU FULYA TURKUAZ ROTARY KULÜBÜ 10K K 18-34 1:02:55 1:02:50
52 9 ÜNZÜLE AKSOY FERDİ 10K K 60+ 1:03:01 1:02:56
53 58 HAKAN AYDIN ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 1:04:06 1:04:00
54 17 BURÇİN ÖZKAN ADIM ADIM 10K K 18-34 1:04:07 1:04:04
55 72 HANDE MERDANE ADIM ADIM 10K K 18-34 1:04:17 1:04:12
56 142 ŞULE ARIKAN ADIM ADIM 10K K 35-39 1:07:04 1:07:02
57 104 NİLÜFER GÖKBULUT ADIM ADIM 10K K 50-54 1:08:47 1:08:43
58 73 NIDA GÖRKEM ADIM ADIM 10K K 18-34 1:09:21 1:09:16
59 88 HARİKA ALTUĞ ADIM ADIM 10K K 40-44 1:09:44 1:09:37
60 89 COŞKU ALTUĞ ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 1:09:45 1:09:38
61 10 MUSTAFA AKSOY FERDİ 10K E 60-64 1:16:26 1:16:21
62 125 OSMAN BURAK TOPALOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 18-34 1:18:27 1:18:21
- 8 HASAN ALI KENDIR ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 DNF DNF
- 133 MÜGE ÖZMEN ADIM ADIM 10K K 40-44 DNF DNF