SIRA GÖGÜS NO Ad Soyad Kulüp Mesafe Kategori Gros_sonuçlar Sonuç
1 11 ÖZCAN GÜVENDIK SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 10K E 18-34 0:37:01 0:37:00
2 36 CUNEYT ADALI FERDİ 10K E 18-34 0:39:44 0:39:43
3 138 ERSİN ÇETİN YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 18-34 0:42:17 0:42:16
4 82 SAMET BAŞKURT ADIM ADIM 10K E 18-34 0:45:00 0:44:58
5 123 ATA CAN KADIOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 18-34 0:54:34 0:54:28
6 64 SEYFI SELMAN KURIŞ FERDİ 10K E 18-34 0:56:22 0:56:17
7 105 CANDOĞAN ORLU FULYA TURKUAZ ROTARY KULÜBÜ 10K E 18-34 1:00:01 0:59:55
8 74 OZAN GÖRKEM FERDİ 10K E 18-34 1:02:10 1:02:05
9 125 OSMAN BURAK TOPALOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 18-34 1:18:27 1:18:21
1 131 CANER ODABAŞOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:41:25 0:41:22
2 33 YASIN AVCI BURSA MASTERLER ATLETİZM SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 35-39 0:41:52 0:41:51
3 77 KAAN PAKÖZ ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:48:29 0:48:27
4 29 SERHAT DALGIÇER FERDİ 10K E 35-39 0:53:47 0:53:45
5 140 ÖZGÜR SÜSLÜ ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:54:34 0:54:29
6 126 BAHRİ EMRE MOLLAOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 0:57:25 0:57:21
7 132 TOLGA ÖZDEMİR FERDİ 10K E 35-39 0:58:11 0:58:08
8 58 HAKAN AYDIN ADIM ADIM 10K E 35-39 1:04:06 1:04:00
1 54 HÜSEYIN TEMIZSOY FERDİ 10K E 40-44 0:38:06 0:38:05
2 38 UMUT EKŞI ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 0:42:54 0:42:52
3 83 KAAN UYGURTÜRK ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 0:47:34 0:47:30
4 149 ÖZGÜR SÜNGÜN FERDİ 10K E 40-44 0:49:14 0:49:12
5 80 BURCIN GULYURT ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 0:50:58 0:50:54
6 3 ALI UĞUR ÖZTUNCA FERDİ 10K E 40-44 0:58:05 0:57:58
7 86 OZGUR DEMIRDOVEN Rotary Findikli 10K E 40-44 0:58:10 0:58:07
8 89 COŞKU ALTUĞ ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 1:09:45 1:09:38
- 8 HASAN ALI KENDIR ADIM ADIM 10K E 40-44 DNF DNF
1 111 KEMAL KUKUL FERDİ 10K E 45-49 0:38:34 0:38:33
2 59 ÖMER ŞAHİN YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 45-49 0:39:53 0:39:51
3 41 ÖMER ÖZGÜR PALA ADIM ADIM 10K E 45-49 0:45:05 0:45:03
4 143 CEMALETTİN BASAK ADIM ADIM 10K E 45-49 0:47:18 0:47:15
5 53 ŞAFAK DURUER FERDİ 10K E 45-49 0:48:07 0:48:04
6 35 BURHAN KEÇECİOĞLU YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 45-49 0:54:02 0:54:00
1 87 METİN AKBAŞ YAPIKREDİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 50-54 0:41:35 0:41:34
2 113 ŞENOL KARAOĞLU ADIM ADIM 10K E 50-54 0:50:24 0:50:24
3 30 AHMET GÜNDOĞAN BEŞİKTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 10K E 50-54 0:54:05 0:54:02
4 108 İLHAMİ AKKUM ADIM ADIM 10K E 50-54 0:58:55 0:58:51
1 7 ERDEM AKDOGAN İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K E 55-59 0:43:17 0:43:16
2 115 ALİ ARAN AKATLAR CLUB SPORIUM 10K E 55-59 0:48:32 0:48:28
1 25 KUDRET KUPŞI İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K E 60-64 0:43:32 0:43:31
2 28 MUSTAFA DEMİRTAŞ FERDİ 10K E 60-64 0:49:17 0:49:16
3 144 SAVAŞ ARSON ADIM ADIM 10K E 60-64 0:56:18 0:56:16
4 94 SAMI ÖZATEŞ İSTANBUL MASTERLERİ ATL. KULÜBÜ 10K E 60-64 1:00:42 1:00:36
5 10 MUSTAFA AKSOY FERDİ 10K E 60-64 1:16:26 1:16:21